Vereinsmeisterschaft

Platz 1:

Platz 2:

Platz 3:

Sylvia Kistenmacher

Brigitte Köhler

Sabine Goldstein

Platz 1:

Platz 2:

Platz 3:

Benjamin Fellmann

Frank Sydow

Tom Becker
Holger Malgut

5 Pkt.

6 Pkt.

10 Pkt.

4 Pkt.

8 Pkt.

10 Pkt.

Damen

Herren

Senioren

Platz 1:

Platz 2:

Platz 3:

Manfred Propp

Gregor Ossowski

Hartmut Coccejus

7 Pkt.

7 Pkt.

10 Pkt.

Wanderpokal

Damen:

Senioren:

Herren:

Roswitha Riedel

Harry Kopietzky

Thomas Fellmann

7 Pkt.

8 Pkt.

5 Pkt.

SC Eintracht Berlin Sportkegeln Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 / 2021
Damen
Name 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf SW   1 SW   2 Finale   Gesamt
10 / 10        
Holz Pkt. Holz Pkt. Holz Pkt. Holz Pkt. Holz Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Holz Pkt. Punkte Platz
Köhler, Brigitte  918 1                         1 1
Kistenmacher, Sylvia  912 2                         2 2
Malgut, Christiane 863 3                         3 3
Linke, Laila 855 4                         4 4
Trappiel, Verena 850 5                         5 5
Sonnenschein, Jessica 848 6                         6 6
Schwerdtfeger, Helga 837 7                         7 7
Eckert, Stefanie 818 8                         8 8
Riedel, Roswitha  816 9                         9 9
Hildebrandt, Giovanna 815 10                         10 10
Hartmann, Elisabeth 778 11                         11 11
Goldstein, Sabine 766 12                         12 12
Menzel, Sibyle 761 13                           13 13
Schimmack, Sylvia 579 14                           14 14
                      #### ####       #####  
                      #### ####       #####  
                      #### ####       #####  
                      #### ####       #####  
                      #### ####       #####  
Herren
Name 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf SW   1 SW   2 Finale   Gesamt
10 / 10        
Holz Pkt. Holz Pkt. Holz Pkt. Holz Pkt. Holz Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Holz Pkt. Punkte Platz
Malgut, Holger 927 1                         1 1
Becker, Tom 918 2                         2 2
Fellmann, Benjamin 913 3                         3 3
Henke, Jörg 912 4                         4 4
Fellmann, Daniel 903 5                         5 5
Sydow, Frank 898 6                         6 6
Müller, Michael 896 7                         7 7
Schilling, Phillip 892 8                         8 8
Schilling, Felix 889 9                         9 9
Fellmann, Thomas 867 10                         10 10
Menzel, Hans-Peter 867 10                         10 11
Eckert, Gunter 851 12                         12 12
Schreiner, Torsten 808 13                           13 13
                      #### ####       #####  
                      #### ####       #####  
                      #### ####       #####  
                      #### ####       #####  
                      #### ####       #####  
Senioren
Name 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf SW   1 SW   2 Finale   Gesamt
10 / 10          
Holz Pkt. Holz Pkt. Holz Pkt. Holz Pkt. Holz Pkt. Pkt. Pkt. Holz Pkt.   Punkte Platz
Propp, Manfred 917 1                           1 1
Ossowski, Gregor 906 2                           2 2
Riedel, Heinz 895 3                           3 3
Coccejus, Hartmut 891 4                           4 4
Schreiner, Hajo 870 5                           5 5
Wittek, Heinz  859 6                           6 6
Reinicke, Bernd 852 7                           7 7
Rühmann, Bernd 840 8                           8 8
Kopietzky, Harry 835 9                           9 9
Melitz, Detlef 800 10                           10 10
Winkelmann, Jürgen 740 11                           11 11
Flach, Norbert 0 99                           99 12
Röhrig, Horst 0 99                           99 13
Kehrer, Dieter 0 99                           99 14
Kiste2
Brigitte_2
Sabine2
Benny2
FrankS
Tom_2
Holger2
Manne2
Ossi2
Hartmut_2
Rosi2
Harry2
Thomas2

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 / 2020

logo_sc_eintracht_berlin
Panorama